PRLI PASS - 57539 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AKOLA JN (AK)PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI)
Daily 299 Km

Train number 57539 is named as PRLI PASS and travels 299km distance

Train departs from station AKOLA JN at 14:15 and reaches station PARLI VAIJNATH at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AKOLA JN - AK Src 14:15 0 1
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR - SVW 14:26 14:27 9 1
BARSI TAKLI - BSQ 14:37 14:38 21 1
LOHOGAD - LHD 14:49 14:50 34 1
AMAN VADI - AMW 15:01 15:02 46 1
JAULKA - JUK 15:14 15:15 56 1
KATA ROAD - KXX 15:29 15:30 69 1
WASHIM - WHM 15:43 15:45 79 1
KEKATUMAR - KKG 15:54 15:55 89 1
PENGANGA - PGG 16:04 16:05 96 1
KANHARGAON NAKA - KNRG 16:09 16:10 100 1
MALSAILU - MLSU 16:19 16:20 110 1
NAWALGOHAN - NVLN 16:29 16:30 118 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 16:38 16:40 127 1
DHAMNI - DNE 16:49 16:50 136 1
KANJARA H - KNJJ 16:56 16:57 143 1
NANDAPUR - NDPR 17:04 17:05 146 1
Advertisement
BOLDA - BLC 17:14 17:15 154 1
PANGRA SHINDE H - PNSD 17:19 17:20 158 1
SIRLI - SIF 17:24 17:25 162 1
JUNONA HALT - JUNX 17:34 17:35 169 1
CHONDI - CWI 17:44 17:45 174 1
BASMAT - BMF 17:53 17:55 185 1
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT - PPLC 18:04 18:05 190 1
MARSUL - MRV 18:14 18:15 197 1
PURNA JN - PAU 18:55 19:00 207 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 19:29 19:30 219 1
PINGLI - PIZ 19:57 19:58 225 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 20:28 20:30 235 1
SANGANAPUR - SNGR 20:39 20:40 242 1
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS 20:54 20:55 253 1
DHONDI - DNDI 20:59 21:00 256 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 21:18 21:20 270 1
VADGAON NILA - WDN 21:44 21:45 284 1
UKHALI - UKH 21:47 21:48 288 1
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 22:40 Dest 299 1

FAQS

PRLI PASS - 57539 covers 299 kilometer to reach destination.
PRLI PASS - 57539 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRLI PASS - 57539 arrives at destination at 22:40.
PRLI PASS - 57539 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement