PRLI PASS - 57539 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(AK) (PRLI)
Daily 299 Km

Train number 57539 is named as PRLI PASS and travels 299km distance

Train departs from station AK at 14:15 and reaches station at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- AK Src 14:15 0 1
- SVW 14:26 14:27 9 1
- BSQ 14:37 14:38 21 1
- LHD 14:49 14:50 34 1
- AMW 15:01 15:02 46 1
- JUK 15:14 15:15 56 1
- KXX 15:29 15:30 69 1
- WHM 15:43 15:45 79 1
- KKG 15:54 15:55 89 1
- PGG 16:04 16:05 96 1
- KNRG 16:09 16:10 100 1
- MLSU 16:19 16:20 110 1
- NVLN 16:29 16:30 118 1
- HNL 16:38 16:40 127 1
- DNE 16:49 16:50 136 1
- KNJJ 16:56 16:57 143 1
- NDPR 17:04 17:05 146 1
Advertisement
- BLC 17:14 17:15 154 1
- PNSD 17:19 17:20 158 1
- SIF 17:24 17:25 162 1
- JUNX 17:34 17:35 169 1
- CWI 17:44 17:45 174 1
- BMF 17:53 17:55 185 1
- PPLC 18:04 18:05 190 1
- MRV 18:14 18:15 197 1
- PAU 18:55 19:00 207 1
- MQL 19:29 19:30 219 1
- PIZ 19:57 19:58 225 1
- PBN 20:28 20:30 235 1
- SNGR 20:39 20:40 242 1
- PKNS 20:54 20:55 253 1
- DNDI 20:59 21:00 256 1
- GNH 21:18 21:20 270 1
- WDN 21:44 21:45 284 1
- UKH 21:47 21:48 288 1
- PRLI 22:40 Dest 299 1

FAQS

PRLI PASS - 57539 covers 299 kilometer to reach destination.
PRLI PASS - 57539 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRLI PASS - 57539 arrives at destination at 22:40.
PRLI PASS - 57539 departs from source at 14:15.
Advertisement