PRLI-ADB PASS - 57553 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI)ADILABAD (ADB)
Daily 316 Km

Train number 57553 is named as PRLI-ADB PASS and travels 316km distance

Train departs from station PARLI VAIJNATH at 04:30 and reaches station ADILABAD at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI Src 04:30 0 1
UKHALI - UKH 04:36 04:37 11 1
VADGAON NILA - WDN 04:44 04:45 15 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 04:59 05:00 29 1
DHONDI - DNDI 05:19 05:20 43 1
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS 05:24 05:25 46 1
SANGANAPUR - SNGR 05:29 05:30 53 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 05:53 05:55 64 1
PINGLI - PIZ 06:04 06:05 74 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 06:14 06:15 80 1
PURNA JN - PAU 06:59 07:00 92 1
CHUDAWA - CRU 07:14 07:15 102 1
LIMBGAON - LBG 07:24 07:25 111 1
WANEGAON - WNG 07:31 07:32 116 1
NANDED - NED 07:43 07:45 123 1
MALTEKDI - MTDI 07:59 08:00 126 1
PATHRAD - PARD 08:09 08:10 133 1
MUGAT - MGC 08:19 08:20 136 1
MUDKHED - MUE 08:38 08:40 145 1
JAMBHALI HALT - JMBL 08:47 08:48 155 1
Advertisement
BIMBARI - BMBE 08:51 08:52 161 1
BHOKAR - BOKR 09:00 09:01 168 1
THARBAN - TBU 09:09 09:10 176 1
DEVTHANA - DVN 09:14 09:15 184 1
HADGAON ROAD - HDGR 09:29 09:30 191 1
PARWAKHURD HALT - PRWA 09:35 09:36 198 1
JULGAON DECCAN - JLG 09:40 09:41 200 1
KHADKI BAZAR - KDBR 09:46 09:47 208 1
HIMAYATNAGAR - HEM 10:00 10:01 212 1
JIRONA - JXN 10:08 10:09 220 1
SAHARSRAKUND - SHSK 10:25 10:26 227 1
MAHIMBA - MHMB 10:32 10:33 234 1
DHANORA DECCAN - DHNR 10:44 10:45 242 1
BODHADI BUJRUG - BHBK 11:00 11:01 256 1
MADANAPUR HALT - MDPJ 11:06 11:07 265 1
KINWAT - KNVT 11:20 11:21 271 1
AMBARI - ABX 11:29 11:30 279 1
KOSAI - KSAE 11:59 12:00 294 1
TALMADUGU - TLMG 12:06 12:07 300 1
UMRAM - UMM 12:14 12:15 305 1
ADILABAD - ADB 12:55 Dest 316 1

FAQS

PRLI-ADB PASS - 57553 covers 316 kilometer to reach destination.
PRLI-ADB PASS - 57553 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRLI-ADB PASS - 57553 arrives at destination at 12:55.
PRLI-ADB PASS - 57553 departs from source at 04:30.
Advertisement