PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER [51425] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER [51425] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRLI - MRJ PASSENGER51425PRLIMRJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 1 Src 07:25 0
GHAT NANDUR [GTU] 1 07:39 07:40 23
MURTI [MRTY] 1 07:44 07:45 27
PANGAON [PNF] 1 07:54 07:55 35
KAREPUR [KRPR] 1 08:04 08:05 43
JANWAL [JOA] 1 08:09 08:10 51
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN] 1 08:14 08:15 58
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 08:35 08:50 63
LATUR [LUR] 1 09:25 09:30 95
HARANGUL [HGL] 1 09:44 09:45 106
AUSA ROAD [OSA] 1 09:55 09:56 114
MURUD [MRX] 1 10:12 10:13 132
DHOKI [DKY] 1 10:45 10:47 148
KALAMB ROAD [KMRD] 1 10:57 10:58 154
YEDSHI [YSI] 1 11:09 11:10 165
USMANABAD [UMD] 1 11:32 11:35 175
PANGRI [PJR] 1 11:54 11:55 193
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 1 12:13 12:15 211
SHENDRI [SEI] 1 12:33 12:35 229
KURDUVADI [KWV] 1 13:00 13:10 249
LAUL [LAUL] 1 13:19 13:20 257
MODNIMB [MLB] 1 13:33 13:35 271
PANDHARPUR [PVR] 1 14:10 14:15 301
SANGOLA [SGLA] 1 14:43 14:45 331
WSD 1 14:52 14:53 338
JAVALE [JVA] 1 15:02 15:03 348
MHASODA DONGAR [MSDG] 1 15:07 15:08 352
JATH ROAD [JTRD] 1 15:13 15:15 358
DHALGAON [DLGN] 1 15:43 15:45 376
LNP 1 15:50 15:51 381
KAVATHE MAHANKL [KVK] 1 15:58 16:00 392
AGDL 1 16:04 16:05 397
SULGARE [SGRE] 1 16:13 16:15 404
BLNK 1 16:20 16:21 410
ARAG [ARAG] 1 16:28 16:30 421
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 1 18:20 Dest 438
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.