PRG- JNU PASS. - 54375 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG)JAUNPUR JN (JNU)
Daily 110 Km

Train number 54375 is named as PRG- JNU PASS. and travels 110km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAG GHAT at 07:20 and reaches station JAUNPUR JN at 12:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG Src 07:20 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 07:40 07:42 2 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 07:57 07:58 9 1
THARWAI - THW 08:05 08:06 14 1
SARAI CHANDI - SYC 08:19 08:20 21 1
PHULPUR - PLP 08:36 08:37 32 1
UGRASENPUR - URPR 08:53 08:54 41 1
BARYA RAM - BYHA 09:08 09:09 47 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 09:22 09:27 56 1
Advertisement
JARAUNA - JUA 09:45 09:46 65 1
BARSATHI - BSY 10:02 10:03 71 1
BHANAUR - VNN 10:14 10:15 78 1
WARIGAON NEWADA - WRGN 10:23 10:24 82 1
MARIAHU - MAY 10:31 10:33 86 1
SHUDNIPUR - SPPR 10:44 10:45 91 1
SALKHAPUR - SAF 11:00 11:01 96 1
KAJGAON TERHWAN - KJTW 11:17 11:18 100 1
ZAFARABAD JN - ZBD 11:34 11:35 103 1
JAUNPUR JN - JNU 12:05 Dest 110 1

FAQS

PRG- JNU PASS. - 54375 covers 110 kilometer to reach destination.
PRG- JNU PASS. - 54375 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRG- JNU PASS. - 54375 arrives at destination at 12:05.
PRG- JNU PASS. - 54375 departs from source at 07:20.
Advertisement