54375 - PRG- JNU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54375 known as PRG- JNU PASS runs from PRAYAG [PRG] to JAUNPUR JN [JNU] covering 107 km distance

PRG- JNU PASS [54375] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRG- JNU PASSPRGJNUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PRAYAG [PRG]1 Src 06:40 0
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM]1 06:53 06:54 6
THARWAI [THW]1 07:05 07:06 12
SARAI CHANDI [SYC]1 07:14 07:15 19
PHULPUR [PLP]1 07:33 07:34 30
UGRASENPUR [URPR]1 07:44 07:45 39
BARYA RAM [BYHA]1 07:53 07:54 45
JANGHAI JN [JNH]1 08:10 08:15 53
JARAUNA [JUA]1 08:44 08:45 63
BARSATHI [BSY]1 09:01 09:02 69
BHANAUR [VNN]1 09:13 09:14 75
WARIGAON NEWADA [WRGN]1 09:22 09:23 79
MARIAHU [MAY]1 09:30 09:32 83
SHUDNIPUR [SPPR]1 09:48 09:49 88
SALKHAPUR [SAF]1 10:04 10:05 94
KAJGAON TERHWAN [KJTW]1 10:21 10:22 97
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD]1 10:39 10:40 101
JAUNPUR JN [JNU]1 10:55 Dest 107