75116 - PRG-GCT DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75116 known as PRG-GCT DEMU runs from PRAYAG [PRG] to GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] covering 203 km distance

PRG-GCT DEMU [75116] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRG-GCT DEMU
PRGGCTDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 Src 17:30 0
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 17:51 17:52 6
THW 1 18:02 18:03 11
SARAI CHANDI [SYC] 1 18:16 18:17 18
PHULPUR [PLP] 1 18:25 18:27 29
UGRASENPUR [URPR] 1 18:35 18:36 38
BARYA RAM [BYHA] 1 18:44 18:45 44
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 18:54 18:56 53
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN] 1 19:05 19:06 58
SURIAWAN [SAW] 1 19:17 19:18 68
MONDH [MOF] 1 19:25 19:26 75
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 19:34 19:35 83
PARSIPUR [PRF] 1 19:55 19:57 92
KAPSETI [KEH] 1 20:23 20:24 100
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 1 20:43 20:44 105
CHAUKHANDI [CHH] 1 21:04 21:05 112
LOT 1 21:23 21:24 122
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 21:40 21:50 128
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 21:59 22:00 132
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 22:13 22:14 138
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 22:22 22:23 148
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 22:28 22:29 154
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 22:39 22:41 163
SYH 1 22:57 22:58 168
TRN 1 23:01 23:02 176
BSCK 1 23:09 23:10 180
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 1 23:19 23:20 185
SAHR 1 23:25 23:26 191
AKS 1 23:44 23:45 195
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 2 00:25 Dest 203