PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PYGS)GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 206 Km

Train number 75116 is named as PRG-GCT DEMU and travels 206km distance

Train departs from station PYGS at 17:45 and reaches station GHAZIPUR CITY at 00:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PYGS Src 17:45 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 18:03 18:05 2 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 18:15 18:16 9 1
THARWAI - THW 18:25 18:26 14 1
SARAI CHANDI - SYC 18:33 18:34 21 1
PHULPUR - PLP 18:43 18:44 32 1
UGRASENPUR - URPR 18:53 18:54 41 1
BARYA RAM - BYHA 19:01 19:02 47 1
JANGHAI JN - JNH 19:09 19:11 56 1
SARAI KANSRAI - SQN 19:23 19:24 61 1
SURIAWAN - SAW 19:34 19:35 71 1
MONDH - MOF 19:43 19:44 78 1
BHADOHI - BOY 19:52 19:54 86 1
PARSIPUR - PRF 20:03 20:04 95 1
KAPSETI - KEH 20:23 20:24 103 1
Advertisement
SEWAPURI - SWPR 20:43 20:44 108 1
CHAUKHANDI - CHH 21:04 21:05 115 1
LOHTA - LOT 21:23 21:24 125 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 21:40 21:50 131 1
VARANASI CITY - BCY 21:59 22:00 135 1
SARNATH - SRNT 22:09 22:10 141 1
KADIPUR - KDQ 22:18 22:19 151 1
RAJAWARI - RJI 22:25 22:26 157 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 22:39 22:41 166 1
SAIYEDPUR BHTRI - SYH 22:57 22:58 171 1
TARAON - TRN 23:01 23:02 179 1
BASUCHAK - BSCK 23:09 23:10 183 1
NANDGANJ - NDJ 23:19 23:20 188 1
SAHERI - SAHR 23:25 23:26 194 1
ANKUSPUR - AKS 23:44 23:45 198 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 00:25 Dest 206 2

FAQS

PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116 covers 206 kilometer to reach destination.
PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116 arrives at destination at 00:25.
PRG-GCT DEMU - 75116 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement