PRG -BE PASS. EXP. - 14307 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)BAREILLY (BE)
Daily 464 Km

Train number 14307 is named as PRG -BE PASS. EXP. and travels 464km distance

Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 21:55 and reaches station BAREILLY at 10:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS Src 21:55 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 22:11 22:13 3 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 22:28 22:29 9 1
SIWAITH - SWE 22:39 22:40 15 1
MAU AIMMA - MEM 22:58 22:59 29 1
BISHNATHGANJ - BTJ 23:24 23:25 41 1
BHUPIA MAU - VPO 23:34 23:35 50 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 00:02 00:07 55 2
CHILBILA JN - CIL 00:16 00:17 59 2
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ 00:26 00:27 68 2
ANTU - ANTU 00:36 00:37 76 2
MISRAULI - MFL 00:51 00:52 84 2
AMETHI - AME 01:04 01:05 91 2
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH 01:13 01:14 98 2
GAURIGANJ - GNG 01:22 01:23 104 2
BANI - BANI 01:32 01:33 112 2
KASIMPUR - KCJ 01:40 01:41 119 2
JAIS - JAIS 01:45 01:46 122 2
FURSATGANJ - FTG 01:57 01:58 132 2
RUPAMAU - RUM 02:07 02:08 142 2
Advertisement
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 03:06 03:11 151 2
GANGAGANJ - GANG 03:22 03:23 158 2
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 03:31 03:32 166 2
KUNEANGANJ - KVG 03:39 03:40 172 2
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 03:49 03:50 181 2
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR 04:02 04:03 187 2
NIGOHAN - NHN 04:10 04:11 193 2
KANKAHA - KKAH 04:19 04:20 200 2
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ 04:28 04:29 208 2
UTRAHTIA - UTR 05:50 05:51 216 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 06:23 06:33 228 2
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 06:48 06:49 234 2
SANDILA - SAN 07:23 07:25 277 2
HARDOI - HRI 08:17 08:19 330 2
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 08:45 08:47 362 2
ROZA JN - ROZA 09:16 09:18 386 2
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 09:31 09:33 393 2
TILHAR - TLH 09:48 09:50 411 2
BILPUR - BLPU 10:05 10:07 428 2
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 10:22 10:24 444 2
BAREILLY - BE 10:50 Dstn 464 2

FAQS

PRG -BE PASS. EXP. - 14307 covers 464 kilometer to reach destination.
PRG -BE PASS. EXP. - 14307 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRG -BE PASS. EXP. - 14307 arrives at destination at 10:50.
PRG -BE PASS. EXP. - 14307 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement