PRERANA EXPRESS - 22138 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)NAGPUR (NGP)
Sun, Mon, Thu 957 Km

Train number 22138 is named as PRERANA EXPRESS and travels 957km distance

Train departs from station AHMEDABAD JN at 17:40 and reaches station NAGPUR at 10:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI Src 17:40 0 1
NADIAD JN - ND 18:29 18:31 46 1
ANAND JN - ANND 18:49 18:51 64 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 19:58 20:03 100 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 20:52 20:54 170 1
SURAT - ST 21:50 22:00 229 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 00:13 00:18 389 2
Advertisement
JALGAON JN - JL 03:15 03:20 540 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 03:55 04:00 564 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 04:58 05:00 614 2
SHEGAON - SEG 05:39 05:40 667 2
AKOLA JN - AK 06:15 06:20 704 2
BADNERA JN - BD 07:57 08:00 783 2
WARDHA JN - WR 09:12 09:15 878 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:40 Dstn 957 2

FAQS

PRERANA EXPRESS - 22138 covers 957 kilometer to reach destination.
PRERANA EXPRESS - 22138 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRERANA EXPRESS - 22138 arrives at destination at 10:40.
PRERANA EXPRESS - 22138 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement