PRERANA EXPRESS - 22137 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGPUR (NGP)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Sun, Wed, Sat 957 Km

Train number 22137 is named as PRERANA EXPRESS and travels 957km distance

Train departs from station NAGPUR at 10:30 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 03:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGPUR - NGP Src 10:30 0 1
WARDHA JN - WR 11:25 11:30 79 1
BADNERA JN - BD 13:07 13:10 175 1
AKOLA JN - AK 14:10 14:15 253 1
SHEGAON - SEG 14:43 14:45 291 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 15:23 15:25 343 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 16:25 16:30 393 1
Advertisement
JALGAON JN - JL 17:20 17:25 417 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 19:55 20:00 568 1
SURAT - ST 23:30 23:35 728 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 00:19 00:21 787 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 01:18 01:23 857 2
ANAND JN - ANND 01:55 01:56 893 2
NADIAD JN - ND 02:12 02:13 911 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:25 Dstn 957 2

FAQS

PRERANA EXPRESS - 22137 covers 957 kilometer to reach destination.
PRERANA EXPRESS - 22137 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRERANA EXPRESS - 22137 arrives at destination at 03:25.
PRERANA EXPRESS - 22137 departs from source at 10:30.
Advertisement