PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP [22809] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP [22809] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP22809PRDPVSKPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PARADIP [PRDP] 1 Src 23:00 0
RAHAMA [RHMA] 1 23:19 23:21 23
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 00:15 00:40 82
MANCHESWAR [MCS] 2 01:07 01:09 103
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 01:20 01:25 109
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 01:50 02:00 128
BALUGAON [BALU] 2 02:48 02:50 199
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 2 03:28 03:30 253
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 03:48 03:50 275
ICHCHPURAM [IPM] 2 04:11 04:13 299
SOMPETA [SPT] 2 04:30 04:32 317
PALASA [PSA] 2 05:10 05:12 349
NAUPADA JN [NWP] 2 05:33 05:35 374
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 06:08 06:10 422
CHIPURUPALLE [CPP] 2 06:38 06:40 460
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 07:08 07:13 491
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 08:20 Dest 552
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.