PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22809 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARADEEP (PRDP)VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)
Wed 554 Km

Train number 22809 is named as PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP and travels 554km distance

Train departs from station PARADEEP at 22:55 and reaches station VISAKHAPATNAM at 08:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARADEEP - PRDP Src 22:55 0 1
RAHAMA - RHMA 23:14 23:15 24 1
CUTTACK - CTC 00:05 00:25 83 2
MANCHESWAR - MCS 00:55 00:57 104 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 01:06 01:11 111 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 01:40 01:45 130 2
BALUGAN - BALU 02:37 02:39 201 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 03:18 03:20 255 2
Advertisement
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 03:40 03:42 277 2
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 04:03 04:05 301 2
SOMPETA - SPT 04:18 04:19 319 2
PALASA - PSA 05:08 05:10 351 2
NAUPADA JN - NWP 05:30 05:32 376 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 06:08 06:10 424 2
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 06:40 06:42 462 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 07:10 07:15 493 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 08:20 Dstn 554 2

FAQS

PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22809 covers 554 kilometer to reach destination.
PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22809 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22809 arrives at destination at 08:20.
PRDP-VSKP WEEKLY SF EXP - 22809 departs from source at 22:55.
Advertisement