22814 - PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22814 known as PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP runs from PARADIP [PRDP] to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 484 km distance

PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP [22814] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP
PRDPSRCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PARADIP [PRDP] 1 Src 23:55 0
RAHAMA [RHMA] 2 00:14 00:16 23
RAGHUNATHPUR [RCTC] 2 00:38 00:40 51
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 01:20 01:25 82
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 2 02:26 02:28 151
BAITARANI ROAD [BTV] 2 02:38 02:40 162
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 03:48 03:50 193
SORO [SORO] 2 04:10 04:11 222
BALASORE [BLS] 2 04:35 04:37 256
JALESWAR [JER] 2 05:09 05:10 303
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 06:10 06:20 374
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 2 08:45 Dest 484