PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP - 22814 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARADEEP (PRDP)SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC)
Mon 487 Km

Train number 22814 is named as PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP and travels 487km distance

Train departs from station PARADEEP at 23:55 and reaches station SANTRAGACHI JN at 08:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARADEEP - PRDP Src 23:55 0 1
RAHAMA - RHMA 00:14 00:15 24 2
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC 00:38 00:40 52 2
CUTTACK - CTC 01:37 01:42 83 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 02:35 02:37 155 2
Advertisement
BAITARANI ROAD - BTV 02:47 02:48 167 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 03:48 03:50 199 2
SORO - SORO 04:11 04:12 228 2
BALASORE - BLS 04:36 04:38 261 2
JALESWAR - JER 05:09 05:10 308 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 06:10 06:20 379 2
SANTRAGACHI JN - SRC 08:45 Dstn 487 2

FAQS

PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP - 22814 covers 487 kilometer to reach destination.
PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP - 22814 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP - 22814 arrives at destination at 08:45.
PRDP-SRC WEEKLY SF EXP - 22814 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement