PRDP-PURI INTERCITY - 18413 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARADEEP (PRDP)PURI (PURI)
Daily 173 Km

Train number 18413 is named as PRDP-PURI INTERCITY and travels 173km distance

Train departs from station PARADEEP at 18:00 and reaches station PURI at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARADEEP - PRDP Src 18:00 0 1
BADABANDHA ROAD - BDBA 18:10 18:11 11 1
RAHAMA - RHMA 18:21 18:22 23 1
GORAKHNATH - GRKN 18:34 18:35 39 1
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC 18:46 18:47 51 1
KANDARPUR HALT - KDRP 18:58 18:59 66 1
Advertisement
CUTTACK - CTC 19:25 19:45 83 1
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 20:25 20:30 110 1
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 20:50 21:00 129 1
KANAS ROAD - KASR 21:05 21:06 141 1
DELANG - DEG 21:17 21:18 145 1
SAKHI GOPAL - SIL 21:27 21:28 157 1
PURI - PURI 22:30 Dest 173 1

FAQS

PRDP-PURI INTERCITY - 18413 covers 173 kilometer to reach destination.
PRDP-PURI INTERCITY - 18413 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRDP-PURI INTERCITY - 18413 arrives at destination at 22:30.
PRDP-PURI INTERCITY - 18413 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement