PRDP-CTC MEMU - 68436 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARADEEP (PRDP)CUTTACK (CTC)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 68436 is named as PRDP-CTC MEMU and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station PARADEEP at 14:00 and reaches station CUTTACK at 16:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARADEEP - PRDP Src 14:00 0 1
BAGADIA - BGDI 14:08 14:09 3 1
BADABANDHA ROAD - BDBA 14:18 14:19 11 1
GOPINATHJEW BANIKUND - GNJB 14:27 14:28 19 1
RAHAMA - RHMA 14:40 14:41 23 1
NIMKANA - NIN 14:48 14:49 27 1
Advertisement
JHANKAD SARALA ROAD - JSRD 14:56 14:57 33 1
GORAKHNATH - GRKN 15:07 15:08 39 1
BANBIHARI GWALIPUR - BNHR 15:17 15:18 46 1
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC 15:30 15:31 51 1
BADAKHANDITA - BDKT 15:41 15:42 59 1
KANDARPUR HALT - KDRP 15:54 15:55 66 1
MATTAGAJPUR - MTND 16:03 16:04 76 1
CUTTACK - CTC 16:35 Dest 83 1

FAQS

PRDP-CTC MEMU - 68436 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
PRDP-CTC MEMU - 68436 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRDP-CTC MEMU - 68436 arrives at destination at 16:35.
PRDP-CTC MEMU - 68436 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement