PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(PYGS)BAREILLY (BE)
Daily 432 Km

Train number 54377 is named as PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS and travels 432km distance

Train departs from station PYGS at 00:25 and reaches station BAREILLY at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- PYGS Src 00:25 0 1
PRAYAG - PRG 00:45 00:50 2 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 01:07 01:08 9 1
SARAI GOPAL - SPGL 01:18 01:19 14 1
ATRAMPUR - ARP 01:28 01:29 23 1
RAM CHAURA ROAD - RMC 01:38 01:39 30 1
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 01:48 01:49 37 1
BHADRI - BHDR 01:58 01:59 44 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 02:10 02:11 51 1
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 02:24 02:25 63 1
PWN KLAKNDER RD - PQN 02:35 02:36 70 1
ARKHA - ARKA 02:48 02:49 79 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 02:55 02:56 81 1
RAMACHANDRAPUR - RCP 03:10 03:11 91 1
LACHHMANPUR - LMN 03:19 03:20 98 1
DARYAPUR - DYP 03:39 03:40 113 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 04:00 04:10 119 1
GANGAGANJ - GANG 04:22 04:23 127 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 04:31 04:32 134 1
KUNEANGANJ - KVG 04:40 04:41 140 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 04:51 04:52 149 1
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR 05:00 05:01 155 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 05:07 05:08 161 1
KANKAHA - KKAH 05:17 05:18 168 1
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ 05:28 05:29 176 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 06:53 06:54 184 1
BLOCKHUT A - BHAW 07:04 07:05 189 1
DILKUSHA CABIN - LBH 07:16 07:17 193 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 07:30 08:20 197 1
ALAMNAGAR - AMG 08:38 08:39 203 1
KAKORI - KKJ 08:48 08:49 211 1
Advertisement
MALIHABAD - MLD 08:58 09:00 222 1
DILAWARNAGAR - DIL 09:09 09:10 228 1
RAHIMABAD - RBD 09:19 09:20 235 1
SANDILA - SAN 09:30 09:32 245 1
UMAR TALI - UTA 09:41 09:42 250 1
DALELNAGAR - DLQ 09:50 09:51 257 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 10:00 10:02 265 1
BAGHAULI - BGH 10:12 10:14 274 1
MASIT - MST 10:24 10:25 281 1
KARNA - KAR 10:34 10:35 288 1
HARDOI - HRI 10:42 10:47 299 1
KAURHA - KUF 11:01 11:02 307 1
BEHTAGOKUL - BEG 11:11 11:13 316 1
TODARPUR - TDP 11:23 11:25 322 1
SHARMA - SHRM 11:31 11:32 325 1
ANJHI SHAHABAD - AJI 11:42 11:44 331 1
ALGAWAN - AIG 11:56 11:57 337 1
KAHILIYA - KH 12:08 12:09 345 1
PT RAM PRASAD BISMIL - PRPM 12:15 12:16 349 1
ROZA JN - ROZA 12:26 12:28 354 1
SHAJAHANPURCORT - SXK 12:38 12:39 360 1
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 12:45 12:50 361 1
BANTHRA - BTRA 12:59 13:00 370 1
BAHADURPUR H - BHDH 13:06 13:07 373 1
TILHAR - TLH 13:13 13:15 380 1
MIRANPUR KATRA - MK 13:25 13:27 389 1
BILPUR - BLPU 13:36 13:38 396 1
TISUA - TSA 13:48 13:49 403 1
PITAMBARPUR - PMR 13:58 14:00 412 1
RASURIYA - RYS 14:11 14:12 421 1
BAREILLY CANTT - BRYC 14:22 14:23 428 1
BAREILLY - BE 15:00 Dest 432 1

FAQS

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377 covers 432 kilometer to reach destination.
PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377 passes through 63 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377 arrives at destination at 15:00.
PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS - 54377 departs from source at 00:25.
Advertisement