PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
JHANSI JN (JHS)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Fri 1325 Km

Train number 11106 is named as PRATHAM S SNGRM and travels 1325km distance

Train departs from station JHANSI JN at 21:05 and reaches station KOLKATA at 22:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 21:05 0 1
MOTH - MOTH 21:50 21:52 56 1
ORAI - ORAI 22:42 22:44 114 1
KALPI - KPI 23:10 23:12 148 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 23:25 23:27 162 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:15 01:25 220 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:00 04:05 414 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:58 07:13 567 2
BUXAR - BXR 08:20 08:22 661 2
Advertisement
ARA - ARA 09:06 09:08 730 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 10:10 10:20 779 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 12:05 12:07 902 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 14:25 14:30 956 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 15:02 15:04 1000 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 15:29 15:31 1029 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 16:09 16:11 1085 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 17:05 17:10 1110 2
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 18:58 19:01 1216 2
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:56 21:01 1307 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 22:00 Dstn 1325 2

FAQS

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106 covers 1325 kilometer to reach destination.
PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106 arrives at destination at 22:00.
PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106 departs from source at 21:05.
Advertisement