11106 - PRATHAM S S EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11106 known as PRATHAM S S EXP runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to KOLKATA [KOAA] covering 1320 km distance

PRATHAM S S EXP [11106] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRATHAM S S EXP
JHSKOAAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 Src 21:00 0
MOTH [MOTH] 1 21:38 21:40 55
ORAI [ORAI] 1 22:25 22:30 113
KALPI [KPI] 1 23:03 23:05 147
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 1 23:23 23:25 161
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:20 01:25 219
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 04:00 04:05 413
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 06:58 07:13 562
BUXAR [BXR] 2 08:20 08:22 655
ARA [ARA] 2 09:05 09:07 723
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 10:00 10:10 773
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 11:48 11:50 896
JHAJHA [JAJ] 2 14:25 14:30 950
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 2 15:02 15:04 994
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 2 15:29 15:31 1023
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 2 16:09 16:11 1079
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 2 17:05 17:10 1104
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 2 18:58 19:01 1210
BARRACKPORE [BP] 2 20:56 21:01 1302
KOLKATA [KOAA] 2 21:45 Dest 1320