11105 - PRATHAM S S EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11105 known as PRATHAM S S EXP runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to JHANSI JN [JHS] covering 1320 km distance

PRATHAM S S EXP [11105] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRATHAM S S EXP
KOAAJHSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 Src 07:25 0
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 07:52 07:57 18
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 10:06 10:09 109
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 11:35 11:40 216
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 1 12:03 12:05 241
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 1 12:45 12:47 297
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 1 13:12 13:14 326
JHAJHA [JAJ] 1 14:25 14:30 370
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 15:18 15:20 424
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 18:10 18:20 547
ARA [ARA] 1 19:15 19:17 596
BUXAR [BXR] 1 20:12 20:14 665
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 22:56 23:06 758
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 01:10 01:15 907
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 03:45 03:55 1101
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 2 04:59 05:00 1159
KALPI [KPI] 2 05:14 05:15 1173
ORAI [ORAI] 2 05:58 06:00 1206
MOTH [MOTH] 2 06:49 06:50 1265
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 08:50 Dest 1320