PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOLKATA (KOAA)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Sun 1325 Km

Train number 11105 is named as PRATHAM S S EXP and travels 1325km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 07:25 and reaches station JHANSI JN at 09:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 07:25 0 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 07:52 07:57 19 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 10:03 10:08 110 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 11:35 11:40 216 1
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 12:03 12:05 241 1
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 12:44 12:46 297 1
JASIDIH JN - JSME 13:11 13:13 326 1
JHAJHA - JAJ 14:25 14:30 370 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 15:18 15:20 424 1
Advertisement
PATNA JN - PNBE 18:10 18:20 547 1
ARA - ARA 19:23 19:25 596 1
BUXAR - BXR 20:18 20:20 665 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:56 23:06 759 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 01:10 01:15 912 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:40 03:45 1106 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 05:00 05:02 1164 2
KALPI - KPI 05:16 05:17 1178 2
ORAI - ORAI 05:55 05:57 1212 2
MOTH - MOTH 06:51 06:52 1270 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 09:00 Dstn 1325 2

FAQS

PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105 covers 1325 kilometer to reach destination.
PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105 arrives at destination at 09:00.
PRATHAM S S EXP - 11105 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement