Modify Search

PRATHAM S SNGRM - 11106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JHANSI JN (JHS)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Fri 1325 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 21:05 0 1
MOTH - MOTH 21:50 21:52 56 1
ORAI - ORAI 22:42 22:44 114 1
KALPI - KPI 23:10 23:12 148 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 23:25 23:27 162 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:15 01:25 220 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 04:00 04:05 414 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:58 07:13 567 2
BUXAR - BXR 08:20 08:22 661 2
Ad
ARA JN - ARA 09:06 09:08 730 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 10:10 10:20 779 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 12:05 12:07 902 2
JHAJHA - JAJ 14:25 14:30 956 2
JASIDIH JN - JSME 15:02 15:04 1000 2
MADHUPUR JN - MDP 15:29 15:31 1029 2
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ 16:09 16:11 1085 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 17:05 17:10 1110 2
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 18:58 19:01 1216 2
BARRACKPORE - BP 20:56 21:01 1307 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 22:00 Dest 1325 2
Ad