11105 - PRATHAM S S EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11105 known as PRATHAM S S EXP runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to JHANSI JN [JHS] covering 1321 km distance

PRATHAM S S EXP [11105] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRATHAM S S EXP
KOAAJHSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 Src 07:25 0
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 07:52 07:57 18
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN]1 10:06 10:09 110
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 11:35 11:40 216
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 12:03 12:05 241
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 12:45 12:47 298
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 13:12 13:14 327
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 14:25 14:30 371
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 15:18 15:20 425
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 18:10 18:20 548
ARA [ARA]1 19:15 19:17 597
BUXAR [BXR]1 20:12 20:14 665
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]1 22:56 23:06 758
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 01:10 01:15 907
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 03:45 03:55 1101
POKHRAYAN [PHN]2 04:59 05:00 1159
KALPI [KPI]2 05:14 05:15 1173
ORAI [ORAI]2 05:58 06:00 1207
MOTH [MOTH]2 06:49 06:50 1266
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 08:50 Dest 1321