11105 - PRATHAM S S EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11105 known as PRATHAM S S EXP runs from KOLKATA [KOAA] to JHANSI JN [JHS] covering 1321 km distance

PRATHAM S S EXP [11105] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRATHAM S S EXPKOAAJHSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KOLKATA [KOAA]1 Src 07:25 0
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 07:52 07:57 18
BARDDHAMAN [BWN]1 10:06 10:09 110
ASANSOL JN [ASN]1 11:35 11:40 216
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ]1 12:03 12:05 241
MADHUPUR JN [MDP]1 12:45 12:47 298
JASIDIH JN [JSME]1 13:12 13:14 327
JHAJHA [JAJ]1 14:25 14:30 371
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 15:18 15:20 425
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 18:10 18:20 548
ARA [ARA]1 19:19 19:21 597
BUXAR [BXR]1 20:18 20:20 665
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 22:56 23:06 758
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 01:10 01:15 907
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 03:40 03:50 1101
POKHRAYAN [PHN]2 05:00 05:02 1159
ORAI [ORAI]2 06:00 06:05 1207
JHANSI JN [JHS]2 09:00 Dest 1321