Modify Search

PRATAP EXPRESS - 12496 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KOLKATA (KOAA)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Fri 1885 Km

Train number 12496 is named as PRATAP EXPRESS and travels 1885 km.

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 22:45 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 05:50 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 22:45 0 1
BARDDHAMAN JN - BWN 00:09 00:11 98 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 01:00 01:02 161 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 01:31 01:36 203 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 02:50 02:55 262 2
KODERMA JN - KQR 04:31 04:33 384 2
GAYA JN - GAYA 06:02 06:07 460 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 08:55 09:10 663 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 11:30 11:35 816 2
Ad
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 14:05 14:15 1010 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 17:00 17:05 1240 2
AGRA FORT - AF 17:55 18:20 1263 2
ACHHNERA JN - AH 19:00 19:02 1289 2
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 19:28 19:30 1316 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 21:45 21:47 1413 2
JAIPUR - JP 23:10 23:20 1504 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 01:46 01:49 1667 3
NAGAUR - NGO 03:31 03:36 1769 3
NOKHA - NOK 04:13 04:15 1820 3
BIKANER JN - BKN 05:50 Dest 1885 3
Ad