Modify Search

PRASANTHI EXP - 18464 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
KSR BENGALURU (SBC)BHUBANESWAR (BBS)
Daily 1546 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KSR BENGALURU - SBC Src 13:40 0 1
BENGALURU CANT - BNC 13:50 13:52 5 1
YELHANKA JN - YNK 14:23 14:25 27 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 15:18 15:20 87 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 15:48 15:50 111 1
PENUKONDA - PKD 16:18 16:20 148 1
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 16:53 16:55 168 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 17:50 17:55 201 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 18:24 18:25 235 1
GOOTY - GY 19:24 19:25 292 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 20:00 20:20 320 1
DHONE - DHNE 21:48 21:50 389 1
BETAMCHERLA - BMH 22:19 22:20 425 1
NANDYAL - NDL 23:25 23:30 465 1
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 00:29 00:30 507 2
GIDDALUR - GID 00:44 00:45 518 2
CUMBUM - CBM 01:04 01:05 552 2
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 01:34 01:35 578 2
DONAKONDA - DKD 02:10 02:11 602 2
VINUKONDA - VKN 02:49 02:50 639 2
NARASARAOPET - NRT 03:24 03:25 676 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 04:55 05:00 722 2
Ad
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:30 06:40 754 2
ELURU - EE 07:31 07:32 813 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 08:04 08:05 861 2
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 08:24 08:25 881 2
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 09:15 09:17 903 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 10:00 10:02 953 2
ANNAVARAM - ANV 10:28 10:29 990 2
TUNI - TUNI 10:48 10:49 1007 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 11:39 11:40 1070 2
DUVVADA - DVD 12:34 12:35 1086 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 13:15 13:35 1104 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 14:30 14:35 1165 2
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP 15:02 15:04 1195 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 15:36 15:38 1234 2
NAUPADA JN - NWP 16:15 16:16 1281 2
PALASA - PSA 16:48 16:50 1307 2
SOMPETA - SPT 17:18 17:19 1339 2
ICHCHPURAM - IPM 17:34 17:35 1357 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 18:00 18:05 1381 2
CHATRAPUR - CAP 18:21 18:22 1402 2
KHALLIKOT - KIT 18:52 18:53 1440 2
BALUGAON - BALU 19:09 19:10 1457 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 20:30 20:35 1528 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 21:05 Dest 1546 2
Ad