PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PUNE JN (PUNE)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 189 Km

Train number 12126 is named as PRAGATI EXPRESS and travels 189km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 07:50 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 07:50 0 1
LONAVALA - LNL 08:38 08:40 64 1
KARJAT - KJT 09:19 09:20 92 1
Advertisement
PANVEL - PNVL 09:53 09:55 121 1
THANE - TNA 10:28 10:30 156 1
DADAR - DR 10:53 10:55 180 1
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 11:15 Dstn 189 1

FAQS

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126 covers 189 kilometer to reach destination.
PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126 arrives at destination at 11:15.
PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12126 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement