PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12125 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 189 Km

Train number 12125 is named as PRAGATI EXPRESS and travels 189km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 16:25 and reaches station PUNE JN at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 16:25 0 1
DADAR - DR 16:37 16:38 9 1
THANE - TNA 16:54 16:55 34 1
Advertisement
PANVEL - PNVL 17:29 17:30 69 1
KARJAT - KJT 18:07 18:08 97 1
LONAVALA - LNL 18:48 18:50 125 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 19:38 19:39 186 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 19:50 Dstn 189 1

FAQS

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12125 covers 189 kilometer to reach destination.
PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12125 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12125 arrives at destination at 19:50.
PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12125 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement