Modify Search

PRAGATI EXPRESS - 12125 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 189 Km

Train number 12125 is named as PRAGATI EXPRESS and travels 189 km.

Train departs from station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 16:25 and reaches station PUNE JN at 19:50 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 16:25 0 1
DADAR - DR 16:37 16:38 9 1
THANE - TNA 16:54 16:55 34 1
Ad
PANVEL - PNVL 17:29 17:30 69 1
KARJAT - KJT 18:07 18:08 97 1
LONAVALA - LNL 18:48 18:50 125 1
SHIVAJINAGAR - SVJR 19:38 19:39 186 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 19:50 Dest 189 1
Ad