PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) - 22351 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Fri 2710 Km

Train number 22351 is named as PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) and travels 2710km distance

Train departs from station PATLIPUTRA at 20:15 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 20:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA Src 20:15 0 1
DANAPUR - DNR 20:35 20:37 6 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 23:39 23:49 208 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 00:50 00:55 271 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 02:05 02:10 352 2
SATNA - STA 05:16 05:25 521 2
KATNI - KTE 06:45 06:50 620 2
JABALPUR - JBP 08:55 09:00 710 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:55 13:05 956 2
BETUL - BZU 15:00 15:02 1062 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 16:21 16:23 1149 2
NAGPUR - NGP 18:40 18:45 1253 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 21:48 21:50 1450 2
Advertisement
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 22:35 22:40 1464 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 23:45 23:46 1534 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 00:45 00:46 1605 3
WARANGAL - WL 02:18 02:20 1706 3
KHAMMAM - KMT 03:49 03:50 1814 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 06:25 06:40 1914 3
ONGOLE - OGL 08:19 08:20 2052 3
NELLORE - NLR 09:49 09:50 2168 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 11:25 11:30 2206 3
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 14:38 14:45 2344 3
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 15:43 15:45 2412 3
KATPADI JN - KPD 16:25 16:30 2473 3
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 17:53 17:55 2557 3
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 19:48 19:50 2691 3
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 20:55 Dstn 2710 3

FAQS

PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) - 22351 covers 2710 kilometer to reach destination.
PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) - 22351 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) - 22351 arrives at destination at 20:55.
PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) - 22351 departs from source at 20:15.
Advertisement