22351 - PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22351 known as PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) runs from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 2718 km distance

PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) [22351] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY)PPTAYPRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 Src 20:15 0
DANAPUR [DNR]1 20:35 20:37 6
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 23:39 23:49 207
MIRZAPUR [MZP]2 00:55 01:00 271
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI [ACOI]2 02:10 02:15 347
SATNA [STA]2 05:20 05:30 522
KATNI [KTE]2 06:50 06:55 621
JABALPUR [JBP]2 08:50 09:00 711
ITARSI JN [ET]2 12:55 13:05 957
BETUL [BZU]2 15:00 15:02 1063
PANDHURNA [PAR]2 16:21 16:23 1150
NAGPUR [NGP]2 18:20 18:45 1254
CHANDRAPUR [CD]2 21:48 21:50 1451
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 22:30 22:40 1465
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]2 23:45 23:46 1534
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]3 00:45 00:46 1606
WARANGAL [WL]3 03:00 03:02 1707
KHAMMAM [KMT]3 04:29 04:30 1815
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]3 07:10 07:20 1914
ONGOLE [OGL]3 09:18 09:19 2052
NELLORE [NLR]3 10:14 10:15 2168
GUDUR JN [GDR]3 11:45 11:50 2206
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS]3 14:20 14:45 2344
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]3 15:43 15:45 2418
KATPADI JN [KPD]3 16:25 16:30 2479
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]3 17:53 17:55 2563
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM]3 19:48 19:50 2697
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]3 20:55 Dest 2718