22351 - PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22351 known as PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) runs from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] to YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 2715 km distance

PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) [22351] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY)
PPTAYPRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 Src 20:15 0
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 20:35 20:37 5
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 23:39 23:49 206
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 00:55 01:00 270
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 02:10 02:15 346
SATNA [STA] 2 05:20 05:30 522
KATNI [KTE] 2 06:50 06:55 620
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 08:50 09:00 711
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:55 13:05 956
BETUL [BZU] 2 15:00 15:02 1063
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 16:21 16:23 1149
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 18:20 18:45 1253
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 21:48 21:50 1450
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 22:30 22:40 1464
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 23:45 23:46 1534
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 3 00:45 00:46 1606
WARANGAL [WL] 3 03:00 03:02 1707
KHAMMAM [KMT] 3 04:29 04:30 1814
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 07:10 07:30 1910
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 09:18 09:19 2049
NELLORE [NLR] 3 10:24 10:25 2165
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 11:55 12:00 2203
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 14:20 14:45 2340
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 3 15:28 15:30 2415
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 16:10 16:15 2476
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 17:53 17:55 2560
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 3 19:48 19:50 2694
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 20:55 Dest 2715