PPTA-RD MEMU - 63266 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)RAM DAYALU NAGR (RD)
Daily 68 Km

Train number 63266 is named as PPTA-RD MEMU and travels 68km distance

Train departs from station PATLIPUTRA at 11:20 and reaches station RAM DAYALU NAGR at 13:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA Src 11:20 0 1
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH 11:24 11:25 6 1
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG 11:38 11:39 11 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 11:48 11:50 15 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 12:00 12:05 21 1
SARAI - SAI 12:26 12:27 31 1
Advertisement
BITHAULI - BTHL 12:52 12:53 36 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 12:59 13:00 40 1
BENIPATIPIRARPUR - BNPT 13:05 13:06 45 1
GORAUL - GRL 13:11 13:12 48 1
KURHANI - KHI 13:18 13:19 54 1
TURKI - TUR 13:25 13:26 60 1
RAM DAYALU NAGR - RD 13:55 Dest 68 1

FAQS

PPTA-RD MEMU - 63266 covers 68 kilometer to reach destination.
PPTA-RD MEMU - 63266 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PPTA-RD MEMU - 63266 arrives at destination at 13:55.
PPTA-RD MEMU - 63266 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement