PPTA-MFP MEMU - 63268 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP)
Daily 74 Km

Train number 63268 is named as PPTA-MFP MEMU and travels 74km distance

Train departs from station PATLIPUTRA at 18:15 and reaches station MUZAFFARPUR JN at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA Src 18:15 0 1
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH 18:19 18:20 6 1
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG 18:35 18:36 11 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 18:50 18:55 15 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 19:05 19:10 21 1
GHOSWAR HALT - GWH 19:19 19:20 26 1
SARAI - SAI 19:34 19:35 31 1
Advertisement
BITHAULI - BTHL 19:44 19:45 36 1
BHAGWANPUR - BNR 19:50 19:51 40 1
BENIPATIPIRARPUR - BNPT 19:56 19:57 45 1
GORAUL - GRL 20:07 20:08 48 1
KURHANI - KHI 20:15 20:16 54 1
TURKI - TUR 20:21 20:22 60 1
RAM DAYALU NAGR - RD 20:43 20:44 68 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 21:30 Dest 74 1

FAQS

PPTA-MFP MEMU - 63268 covers 74 kilometer to reach destination.
PPTA-MFP MEMU - 63268 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PPTA-MFP MEMU - 63268 arrives at destination at 21:30.
PPTA-MFP MEMU - 63268 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement