PPTA LJN S F - 12529 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)LUCKNOWJN (LJN)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 522 Km

Train number 12529 is named as PPTA LJN S F and travels 522km distance

Train departs from station PATLIPUTRA at 15:50 and reaches station LUCKNOWJN at 02:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA Src 15:50 0 1
DIGHWARA - DGA 16:25 16:27 34 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 17:25 17:30 64 1
SIWAN JN - SV 18:15 18:20 125 1
Advertisement
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 19:18 19:20 194 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 20:45 20:55 244 1
BASTI - BST 22:00 22:03 308 1
GONDA JN - GD 23:30 23:35 398 1
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 01:58 02:00 511 2
LUCKNOWJN - LJN 02:35 Dstn 522 2

FAQS

PPTA LJN S F - 12529 covers 522 kilometer to reach destination.
PPTA LJN S F - 12529 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PPTA LJN S F - 12529 arrives at destination at 02:35.
PPTA LJN S F - 12529 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement