12529 - PPTA LJN S F Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12529 known as PPTA LJN S F runs from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] to LUCKNOW NE [LJN] covering 521 km distance

PPTA LJN S F [12529] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PPTA LJN S F
PPTALJNSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 Src 15:50 0
DIGHWARA [DGA] 1 16:29 16:31 33
CHHAPRA [CPR] 1 17:25 17:30 63
SIWAN JN [SV] 1 18:15 18:20 124
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 19:20 19:22 194
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 20:45 20:55 243
BASTI [BST] 1 22:00 22:03 307
GONDA JN [GD] 1 23:30 23:35 397
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 2 02:00 02:02 510
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 2 02:35 Dest 521