PPTA-BJU MEMU - 63288 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)BARAUNI JN (BJU)
Daily 108 Km

Train number 63288 is named as PPTA-BJU MEMU and travels 108km distance

Train departs from station PATLIPUTRA at 17:40 and reaches station BARAUNI JN at 21:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA Src 17:40 0 1
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT - DGBH 17:44 17:45 6 1
PAHLEJAGHAT - PHLG 18:00 18:01 11 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 18:10 18:15 15 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 18:25 18:30 21 1
CHAKMAKRAND - CKRD 18:39 18:40 27 1
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR - AYRN 18:45 18:46 31 1
CHAK SIKANDAR - CSR 18:53 18:54 36 1
GRAM KHARIKA HALT - GKHT 18:58 18:59 38 1
DESARI - DES 19:03 19:04 41 1
Advertisement
SAHADAI BUZURG - SDG 19:09 19:10 45 1
MEHNAR ROAD - MNO 19:15 19:16 51 1
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H - BDUA 19:21 19:22 55 1
SHAHPUR PATOREE - SPP 19:26 19:27 58 1
NANDANI LAGUNIA - NNNL 19:37 19:38 63 1
MOHIUDDINNAGAR - MOG 20:11 20:12 71 1
HARPAR BOCHAHA - HBP 20:19 20:20 77 1
VIDYAPATIDHAM - VPDA 20:26 20:27 81 1
BACHWARA JN - BCA 20:32 20:34 92 1
TEGHRA - TGA 21:15 21:16 101 1
BARAUNI FLAG - BUJ 21:22 21:23 106 1
BARAUNI JN - BJU 21:55 Dest 108 1

FAQS

PPTA-BJU MEMU - 63288 covers 108 kilometer to reach destination.
PPTA-BJU MEMU - 63288 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PPTA-BJU MEMU - 63288 arrives at destination at 21:55.
PPTA-BJU MEMU - 63288 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement