63288 - PPTA-BJU MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63288 known as PPTA-BJU MEMU runs from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 108 km distance

PPTA-BJU MEMU [63288] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PPTA-BJU MEMUPPTABJUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 Src 17:05 0
DIGHA BRIDGE HALT [DGBH]1 17:09 17:10 3
PAHLEJAGHAT [PHLG]1 17:19 17:20 11
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 18:10 18:15 15
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 18:25 18:30 21
CHAKMAKRAND [CKRD]1 18:39 18:40 27
AKSHAYWAT RAI NAGAR [AYRN]1 18:47 18:48 31
CHAK SIKANDAR [CSR]1 18:55 18:56 36
GRAM KHARIKA HALT [GKHT]1 19:00 19:01 38
DESARI [DES]1 19:06 19:07 41
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 19:17 19:18 45
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 19:39 19:40 51
BASUDEOPUR CHANDEL H [BDUA]1 19:51 19:52 55
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 19:57 19:58 58
NANDANI LAGUNIA [NNNL]1 20:08 20:09 63
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 20:17 20:18 71
HARPAR BOCHAHA [HBP]1 20:25 20:26 77
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 20:35 20:36 81
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 20:53 20:55 92
TEGHRA [TGA]1 21:24 21:26 101
BARAUNI FLAG [BUJ]1 21:33 21:34 106
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 21:55 Dest 108