63288 - PPTA-BJU MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 63288 known as PPTA-BJU MEMU runs from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] to BARAUNI JN [BJU] covering 108 km distance

PPTA-BJU MEMU [63288] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PPTA-BJU MEMUPPTABJUMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]1 Src 17:05 0
PHLG1 17:20 17:21 11
SONPUR JN [SEE]1 18:10 18:15 14
HAJIPUR JN [HJP]1 18:28 18:30 20
CKRD1 18:39 18:40 27
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN]1 18:46 18:47 30
CSR1 18:53 18:54 36
GKHT1 18:58 18:59 38
DESARI [DES]1 19:03 19:04 40
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG]1 19:09 19:10 45
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO]1 19:29 19:30 50
BDUA1 19:38 19:39 54
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP]1 19:53 19:54 58
NNNL1 20:00 20:01 63
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG]1 20:14 20:15 71
HBP1 20:20 20:21 76
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA]1 20:26 20:27 81
BACHWARA JN [BCA]1 20:47 20:48 91
TEGHRA [TGA]1 20:57 20:58 100
BUJ1 21:14 21:15 105
BARAUNI JN [BJU]1 21:35 Dest 108