PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) [22351] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY) [22351] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY)22351PPTAYPRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 1 Src 20:15 0
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 20:35 20:37 5
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 23:42 23:52 207
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 01:00 01:02 271
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 02:15 02:25 348
SATNA [STA] 2 05:30 05:40 523
KATNI [KTE] 2 06:50 06:55 621
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 08:50 09:00 712
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:55 13:05 957
BETUL [BZU] 2 15:00 15:02 1064
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 16:21 16:23 1151
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 18:20 18:45 1254
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 2 21:48 21:50 1452
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 22:30 22:40 1466
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 23:45 23:46 1535
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 3 00:45 00:46 1607
WARANGAL [WL] 3 03:00 03:02 1708
KHAMMAM [KMT] 3 04:20 04:21 1815
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 07:10 07:30 1912
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 09:18 09:19 2050
NELLORE [NLR] 3 10:24 10:25 2166
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 11:55 12:00 2204
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 3 14:20 14:45 2342
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 3 15:38 15:40 2416
KATPADI JN [KPD] 3 16:28 16:30 2477
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 3 17:53 17:55 2561
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 3 19:48 19:50 2695
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 3 20:55 Dest 2716
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.