POY-CBE PASS SPL - 06084 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Mon 3163 Km

Train number 06084 is named as POY-CBE PASS SPL and travels 3163km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:00 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 04:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 05:00 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 06:30 06:35 134 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 06:58 07:00 167 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 08:53 08:55 350 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 11:05 11:15 458 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 14:35 14:40 724 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:58 18:08 986 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 18:55 18:57 1056 1
SURAT - ST 19:41 19:46 1115 1
VAPI - VAPI 21:02 21:04 1207 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 21:37 21:39 1258 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 22:50 22:55 1330 1
PANVEL - PNVL 00:26 00:31 1397 2
Advertisement
RATNAGIRI - RN 05:15 05:20 1759 2
KARMALI - KRMI 09:00 09:02 2054 2
MADGAON - MAO 10:05 10:15 2094 2
KARWAR - KAWR 11:10 11:12 2176 2
UDUPI - UD 14:00 14:02 2443 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 16:00 16:10 2524 2
KANNUR - CAN 17:52 17:55 2661 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 19:12 19:15 2750 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 21:10 21:20 2836 2
THRISUR - TCR 22:22 22:25 2869 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 00:03 00:08 2941 3
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 01:17 01:20 3003 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 02:28 02:30 3058 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 03:18 03:20 3099 3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 04:55 Dstn 3163 3

FAQS

POY-CBE PASS SPL - 06084 covers 3163 kilometer to reach destination.
POY-CBE PASS SPL - 06084 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
POY-CBE PASS SPL - 06084 arrives at destination at 04:55.
POY-CBE PASS SPL - 06084 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement