PORBANDAR EXP - 19261 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KOCHUVELI (KCVL)PORBANDAR (PBR)
Sun 2720 Km

Train number 19261 is named as PORBANDAR EXP and travels 2720km distance

Train departs from station KOCHUVELI at 11:00 and reaches station PORBANDAR at 10:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KOCHUVELI - KCVL Src 11:00 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 11:52 11:55 59 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 12:28 12:30 100 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 13:12 13:15 143 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 14:30 14:35 200 1
THRISUR - TCR 15:57 16:00 274 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 16:55 17:00 307 1
TIRUR - TIR 17:38 17:40 352 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 18:22 18:25 392 1
KANNUR - CAN 19:52 19:55 482 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 20:53 20:55 567 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 22:00 22:10 619 1
UDUPI - UD 23:40 23:42 700 1
KARWAR - KAWR 02:42 02:44 967 2
MADGAON - MAO 04:05 04:15 1049 2
Advertisement
RATNAGIRI - RN 09:00 09:05 1384 2
PANVEL - PNVL 14:50 14:55 1746 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 16:25 16:30 1813 2
PALGHAR - PLG 17:29 17:31 1852 2
SURAT - ST 21:10 21:15 2028 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 21:47 21:49 2078 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 23:02 23:12 2157 2
ANAND JN - ANND 23:45 23:47 2193 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 01:00 01:10 2257 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 02:14 02:16 2322 3
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 03:20 03:22 2387 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 05:11 05:16 2504 3
HAPA - HAPA 06:31 06:33 2580 3
JAMNAGAR - JAM 06:50 06:55 2588 3
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 09:29 09:30 2686 3
PORBANDAR - PBR 10:05 Dstn 2720 3

FAQS

PORBANDAR EXP - 19261 covers 2720 kilometer to reach destination.
PORBANDAR EXP - 19261 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PORBANDAR EXP - 19261 arrives at destination at 10:05.
PORBANDAR EXP - 19261 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement