11098 - POORNA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11098 known as POORNA EXPRESS runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 1284 km distance

POORNA EXPRESS [11098] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
POORNA EXPRESS
ERSPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 23:30 0
ALUVA [AWY]1 23:53 23:55 19
THRISUR [TCR]2 00:37 00:40 74
SHORANUR JN [SRR]2 01:25 01:30 107
TIRUR [TIR]2 02:08 02:10 152
KOZHIKODE [CLT]2 02:55 03:00 192
THALASSERY [TLY]2 03:53 03:55 261
KANNUR [CAN]2 04:20 04:25 282
PAYYANUR [PAY]2 04:53 04:55 315
KANHANGAD [KZE]2 05:23 05:25 344
KASARAGOD [KGQ]2 05:43 05:45 367
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]2 06:40 06:50 419
UDUPI [UD]2 08:22 08:24 485
KUNDAPURA [KUDA]2 08:56 08:58 516
BHATKAL [BTJL]2 09:56 09:58 565
MURDESHWAR [MRDW]2 10:18 10:20 580
HONNAVAR [HNA]2 10:48 10:50 606
KUMTA [KT]2 11:02 11:04 620
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK]2 11:22 11:24 639
KARWAR [KAWR]2 12:00 12:02 674
MADGAON [MAO]2 13:40 14:25 732
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM]2 14:38 14:40 748
KULEM [QLM]2 15:05 15:10 766
CASTLE ROCK [CLR]2 16:25 16:30 792
LONDA JN [LD]2 17:18 17:20 817
BELGAUM [BGM]2 18:28 18:30 868
GHATPRABHA [GPB]2 19:59 20:00 926
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 22:25 23:00 1005
SANGLI [SLI]2 23:12 23:15 1012
KARAD [KRD]3 00:12 00:15 1080
SATARA [STR]3 01:12 01:15 1139
PUNE JN [PUNE]3 05:05 Dest 1284