Modify Search

POORNA EXPRESS - 11098 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Mon 1435 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS Src 23:25 0 1
ALUVA - AWY 23:50 23:53 20 1
THRISUR - TCR 00:32 00:35 75 2
SHORANUR JN - SRR 01:25 01:30 107 2
TIRUR - TIR 02:08 02:10 152 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 02:57 03:00 193 2
THALASSERY - TLY 03:53 03:55 262 2
KANNUR - CAN 04:22 04:25 283 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 04:53 04:55 316 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 05:23 05:25 345 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 05:43 05:45 368 2
MANGALURU JN - MAJN 06:20 06:30 419 2
UDUPI - UD 08:22 08:24 501 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 08:56 08:58 545 2
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD - BYNR 09:20 09:22 592 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 09:40 09:42 614 2
Ad
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 10:08 10:10 635 2
HONNAVAR - HNA 10:38 10:40 672 2
KUMTA - KT 10:50 10:52 691 2
GOKARNA ROAD - GOK 11:16 11:18 718 2
KARWAR - KAWR 12:00 12:02 768 2
MADGAON - MAO 13:40 14:25 850 2
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 14:38 14:40 866 2
KULEM - QLM 15:05 15:10 884 2
CASTLE ROCK - CLR 16:25 16:30 943 2
LONDA JN - LD 17:35 17:45 967 2
BELAGAVI - BGM 19:20 19:25 1018 2
GHATPRABHA - GPB 20:24 20:25 1076 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 22:55 23:00 1156 2
SANGLI - SLI 23:12 23:15 1163 2
KARAD - KRD 00:13 00:15 1231 3
SATARA - STR 01:12 01:15 1290 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 05:05 Dest 1435 3
Ad