11098 - POORNA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11098 known as POORNA EXPRESS runs from ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 1285 km distance

POORNA EXPRESS [11098] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
POORNA EXPRESSERSPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]1 Src 23:30 0
ALUVA [AWY]1 23:53 23:55 19
THRISUR [TCR]2 00:37 00:40 74
SHORANUR JN [SRR]2 01:25 01:30 107
TIRUR [TIR]2 02:08 02:10 152
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]2 02:55 03:00 193
THALASSERY [TLY]2 03:53 03:55 261
KANNUR [CAN]2 04:20 04:25 282
PAYYANUR [PAY]2 04:53 04:55 316
KANHANGAD [KZE]2 05:23 05:25 345
KASARAGOD [KGQ]2 05:43 05:45 368
MANGALORE JN [MAJN]2 06:40 06:50 419
UDUPI [UD]2 08:40 08:42 485
KUNDAPURA [KUDA]2 09:28 09:30 516
BHATKAL [BTJL]2 10:20 10:22 565
MURDESHWAR [MRDW]2 10:40 10:42 580
HONNAVAR [HNA]2 11:10 11:12 606
KUMTA [KT]2 11:40 11:42 620
GOKARNA ROAD HALT [GOK]2 12:00 12:02 639
KARWAR [KAWR]2 12:50 12:52 674
MADGAON [MAO]2 14:05 14:25 733
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM]2 14:38 14:40 748
KULEM [QLM]2 15:05 15:10 767
CASTLE ROCK [CLR]2 16:25 16:30 793
LONDA JN [LD]2 17:18 17:20 817
BELGAUM [BGM]2 18:28 18:30 868
GHATPRABHA [GPB]2 19:59 20:00 926
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]2 22:25 23:00 1006
SANGLI [SLI]2 23:12 23:15 1013
KARAD [KRD]3 00:12 00:15 1081
SATARA [STR]3 01:12 01:15 1139
PUNE JN [PUNE]3 05:05 Dest 1285