PON-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43851 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PONNERI (PON)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 43851 is named as PON-TRL EMU LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station PONNERI at 15:40 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PONNERI - PON Src 15:40 0 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 15:48 15:49 5 1
MINJUR - MJR 15:52 15:53 9 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 15:55 15:56 11 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 15:57 15:58 13 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 16:00 16:01 14 1
ENNORE - ENR 16:09 16:10 19 1
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 16:11 16:12 20 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 16:14 16:15 23 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 16:20 16:21 26 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 16:24 16:25 28 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 16:26 16:27 29 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 16:28 16:29 31 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 16:33 16:34 33 1
PERAMBUR - PER 16:35 16:36 35 1
Advertisement
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 16:37 16:38 36 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 16:39 16:40 37 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 16:42 16:43 38 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 16:46 16:47 41 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 16:49 16:50 43 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 16:52 16:53 44 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 16:55 16:56 46 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 16:58 16:59 47 1
AVADI - AVD 17:04 17:05 50 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 17:08 17:09 53 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 17:10 17:11 59 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 17:13 17:14 61 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 17:16 17:17 64 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 17:20 17:21 68 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 17:24 17:25 71 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 17:27 17:28 74 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 17:45 Dest 77 1

FAQS

PON-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43851 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
PON-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43851 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PON-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43851 arrives at destination at 17:45.
PON-TRL EMU LOCAL - 43851 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement