PON-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PONNERI (PON) (MASS)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 42302 is named as PON-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station PONNERI at 08:00 and reaches station at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PONNERI - PON Src 08:00 0 1
ANUPPAMBATTU - APB 08:08 08:09 5 1
MINJUR - MJR 08:12 08:13 9 1
NANDIYAMPAKKAM - NPKM 08:15 08:16 11 1
ATTIPPATTU - AIP 08:17 08:18 13 1
ATTIPATTU PUDU NAGAR HALT - AIPP 08:20 08:21 14 1
ENNORE - ENR 08:24 08:25 19 1
Advertisement
KATHIVAKKAM - KAVM 08:26 08:27 20 1
WIMCO NAGAR - WCN 08:29 08:30 23 1
TIRUVOTTIYUR - TVT 08:35 08:36 26 1
VOC NAGAR - VOC 08:39 08:40 28 1
TONDIARPET - TNP 08:41 08:42 29 1
KORUKKUPET JN - KOK 08:43 08:44 31 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 08:48 08:49 33 1
- MASS 09:15 Dest 35 1

FAQS

PON-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42302 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
PON-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42302 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PON-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42302 arrives at destination at 09:15.
PON-MMC EMU LOCAL - 42302 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement