PNVL-NED EXP - 17613 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANVEL (PNVL)NANDED (NED)
Daily 677 Km

Train number 17613 is named as PNVL-NED EXP and travels 677km distance

Train departs from station PANVEL at 16:00 and reaches station NANDED at 09:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANVEL - PNVL Src 16:00 0 1
LONAVALA - LNL 17:52 17:55 57 1
TALEGAON - TGN 18:19 18:20 86 1
CHINCHVAD - CCH 18:39 18:40 104 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 19:45 19:50 121 1
DAUND JN - DD 21:05 21:10 196 1
KURDUVADI - KWV 22:55 23:00 305 1
Advertisement
BARSI TOWN - BTW 00:25 00:26 342 2
USMANABAD - UMD 00:42 00:45 379 2
LATUR - LUR 02:30 02:35 458 2
LATUR ROAD - LTRR 03:20 03:40 491 2
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI 05:40 06:00 554 2
GANGAKHER - GNH 06:19 06:20 584 2
PARBHANI JN - PBN 07:28 07:30 618 2
PURNA JN - PAU 08:05 08:10 646 2
NANDED - NED 09:25 Dstn 677 2

FAQS

PNVL-NED EXP - 17613 covers 677 kilometer to reach destination.
PNVL-NED EXP - 17613 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNVL-NED EXP - 17613 arrives at destination at 09:25.
PNVL-NED EXP - 17613 departs from source at 16:00.
Advertisement