PNVL - DRD MEMU - 69161 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANVEL (PNVL)DAHANU ROAD (DRD)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 69161 is named as PNVL - DRD MEMU and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station PANVEL at 18:50 and reaches station DAHANU ROAD at 22:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANVEL - PNVL Src 18:50 0 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG 18:57 18:58 6 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 19:01 19:02 11 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 19:18 19:19 20 1
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 19:23 19:24 24 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 20:05 20:06 38 1
KHARBAO - KHBV 20:14 20:15 47 1
KAMAN ROAD - KARD 20:22 20:23 55 1
JUCHANDRA - JCNR 20:28 20:29 61 1
Advertisement
VASAI ROAD - BSR 20:50 20:55 66 1
VIRAR - VR 21:08 21:09 74 1
VAITARNA - VTN 21:19 21:20 82 1
SAPHALE - SAH 21:27 21:28 91 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 21:34 21:35 96 1
PALGHAR - PLG 21:42 21:43 105 1
UMROLI - UOI 21:49 21:50 111 1
BOISAR - BOR 21:54 21:55 117 1
VANGAON - VGN 22:03 22:04 125 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 22:25 Dest 138 1

FAQS

PNVL - DRD MEMU - 69161 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
PNVL - DRD MEMU - 69161 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNVL - DRD MEMU - 69161 arrives at destination at 22:25.
PNVL - DRD MEMU - 69161 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement