69161 - PNVL - DRD MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69161 known as PNVL - DRD MEMU runs from PANVEL [PNVL] to DAHANU ROAD [DRD] covering 136 km distance

PNVL - DRD MEMU [69161] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNVL - DRD MEMUPNVLDRDMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PANVEL [PNVL]1 Src 18:50 0
KALAMBOLI GOODS [KLMG]1 18:57 18:58 6
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND]1 19:01 19:02 11
NILAJE [NIIJ]1 19:18 19:19 20
DATIVLI CABIN [DTVL]1 19:23 19:24 24
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD]1 20:05 20:06 37
KHARBAO [KHBV]1 20:14 20:15 45
KAMAN ROAD [KARD]1 20:22 20:23 53
JUCHANDRA [JCNR]1 20:28 20:29 60
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 20:50 20:55 64
NALLA SOPARA [NSP]1 21:01 21:02 68
VIRAR [VR]1 21:08 21:09 72
VAITARNA [VTN]1 21:19 21:20 81
SAPHALE [SAH]1 21:27 21:28 89
KELVA ROAD [KLV]1 21:34 21:35 95
PALGHAR [PLG]1 21:42 21:43 103
UMROLI [UOI]1 21:49 21:50 109
BOISAR [BOR]1 21:54 21:55 115
VANGAON [VGN]1 22:03 22:04 124
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]1 22:25 Dest 136