PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER - 50120 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANVEL (PNVL)DIVA (DIVA)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 50120 is named as PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station PANVEL at 04:45 and reaches station DIVA at 05:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANVEL - PNVL Src 04:45 0 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG 04:52 04:53 6 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 04:56 04:57 8 1
Advertisement
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 05:02 05:03 11 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 05:12 05:13 20 1
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 05:17 05:18 24 1
DIVA - DIVA 05:30 Dest 26 1

FAQS

PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER - 50120 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER - 50120 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER - 50120 arrives at destination at 05:30.
PNVL-DIVA PASSENGER - 50120 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement