1107 - PNVL-CHI DEMU SPL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 1107 known as PNVL-CHI DEMU SPL runs from PANVEL [PNVL] to CHIPLUN [CHI] covering 256 km distance

PNVL-CHI DEMU SPL [1107] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNVL-CHI DEMU SPL
PNVLCHIHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 Src 11:10 0
PEN [PEN] 1 11:47 11:48 35
ROHA [ROHA] 1 12:45 12:50 77
KOLAD [KOL] 1 13:01 13:02 95
INDAPUR [INP] 1 13:10 13:11 110
MANGAON [MNI] 1 13:21 13:22 119
GOREGAON ROAD [GNO] 1 13:34 13:35 134
VEER [VEER] 1 13:45 13:46 142
SAPE WAMNE [SAPE] 1 13:55 13:56 154
KARANJADI [KFD] 1 14:06 14:07 165
VINHERE [VINH] 1 14:20 14:21 179
DIWANKHAVATI [DWV] 1 14:30 14:31 190
KHED [KHED] 1 15:00 15:01 214
ANJANI [ANO] 1 15:20 15:21 233
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 16:00 Dest 256