PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69167 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANVEL (PNVL)VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Daily 66 Km

Train number 69167 is named as PNVL - BSR MEMU and travels 66km distance

Train departs from station PANVEL at 14:35 and reaches station VASAI ROAD at 16:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANVEL - PNVL Src 14:35 0 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG 14:42 14:43 6 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 14:46 14:47 8 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 14:51 14:52 11 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 15:01 15:02 20 1
Advertisement
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 15:06 15:07 24 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 15:36 15:37 38 1
KHARBAO - KHBV 15:45 15:46 47 1
KAMAN ROAD - KARD 15:54 15:55 55 1
JUCHANDRA - JCNR 15:59 16:00 61 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 16:10 Dest 66 1

FAQS

PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69167 covers 66 kilometer to reach destination.
PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69167 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69167 arrives at destination at 16:10.
PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69167 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement