PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69165 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANVEL (PNVL)VASAI ROAD (BSR)
Daily 66 Km

Train number 69165 is named as PNVL - BSR MEMU and travels 66km distance

Train departs from station PANVEL at 09:20 and reaches station VASAI ROAD at 11:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANVEL - PNVL Src 09:20 0 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS - KLMG 09:27 09:28 6 1
NAVADE ROAD - NVRD 09:31 09:32 8 1
TALOJA PANCHAND - TPND 09:36 09:37 11 1
NILAJE - NIIJ 09:47 09:48 20 1
Advertisement
DATIVLI CABIN - DTVL 09:52 09:53 24 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 10:24 10:25 38 1
KHARBAO - KHBV 10:34 10:35 47 1
KAMAN ROAD - KARD 10:39 10:40 55 1
JUCHANDRA - JCNR 10:49 10:50 61 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 11:05 Dest 66 1

FAQS

PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69165 covers 66 kilometer to reach destination.
PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69165 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69165 arrives at destination at 11:05.
PNVL - BSR MEMU - 69165 departs from source at 09:20.
Advertisement