69165 - PNVL - BSR MEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 69165 known as PNVL - BSR MEMU runs from PANVEL [PNVL] to VASAI ROAD [BSR] covering 64 km distance

PNVL - BSR MEMU [69165] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNVL - BSR MEMUPNVLBSRMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PANVEL [PNVL]1 Src 09:20 0
KALAMBOLI GOODS [KLMG]1 09:27 09:28 6
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD]1 09:31 09:32 8
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND]1 09:36 09:37 11
NILAJE [NIIJ]1 09:47 09:48 20
DATIVLI CABIN [DTVL]1 09:52 09:53 24
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD]1 10:24 10:25 37
KHARBAO [KHBV]1 10:34 10:35 45
KAMAN ROAD [KARD]1 10:39 10:40 53
JUCHANDRA [JCNR]1 10:49 10:50 60
VASAI ROAD [BSR]1 11:05 Dest 64