PNU JU PASSENGER - 74838 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALANPUR JN (PNU)JODHPUR JN (JU)
Daily 349 Km

Train number 74838 is named as PNU JU PASSENGER and travels 349km distance

Train departs from station PALANPUR JN at 04:15 and reaches station JODHPUR JN at 13:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALANPUR JN - PNU Src 04:15 0 1
CHANDISAR - CDS 04:28 04:30 13 1
DISA - DISA 04:42 04:44 28 1
LORWADA - LW 04:56 04:58 36 1
BHILDI - BLDI 05:20 05:35 46 1
JENAL - JNZ 05:48 05:50 61 1
RAMSAN - RXN 06:00 06:01 71 1
DHANERA - DQN 06:23 06:26 81 1
JARI - JARI 06:36 06:37 91 1
DUGDOL - DGQ 06:46 06:47 98 1
MARWAR RATANPRA - MSQ 06:54 06:56 105 1
RANIWARA - RNV 07:06 07:09 116 1
MALWARA - MBW 07:20 07:21 124 1
MARWAR KORI - KOF 07:30 07:31 137 1
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 07:37 07:40 148 1
LEDARMER - LDM 07:51 07:52 157 1
BHEEMPURA - BIPR 08:00 08:02 166 1
MODRAN - MON 08:19 08:22 175 1
BAKRA ROAD - BK 08:29 08:31 181 1
Advertisement
MARWAR BAGRA - MBGA 08:41 08:43 192 1
JAGNATHJI ROAD - JNX 08:50 08:52 199 1
JALOR - JOR 08:58 09:01 210 1
BISHENGARH - BISH 09:14 09:16 222 1
BALWARA - BAWA 09:34 09:36 228 1
MOKALSAR - MKSR 09:52 09:54 243 1
RAKHI - RHI 10:04 10:05 250 1
BAMSIN - BMSN 10:12 10:14 259 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 10:25 10:30 269 1
AJIT - AJIT 10:38 10:39 279 1
MIYONKA BARA - MNKB 10:52 10:53 285 1
DUNDARA - DOR 11:01 11:02 292 1
DUDIA - DUK 11:16 11:17 304 1
SUTLANA - SUT 11:23 11:24 310 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 11:34 11:37 317 1
HANWANT - HWT 11:48 11:49 324 1
SALAWAS - SZ 11:57 11:58 333 1
BASNI - BANE 12:07 12:08 343 1
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT 12:12 12:14 346 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 13:00 Dest 349 1

FAQS

PNU JU PASSENGER - 74838 covers 349 kilometer to reach destination.
PNU JU PASSENGER - 74838 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNU JU PASSENGER - 74838 arrives at destination at 13:00.
PNU JU PASSENGER - 74838 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement