PNU GIMB PASSENGER - 59426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALANPUR JN (PNU)GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)
Daily 301 Km

Train number 59426 is named as PNU GIMB PASSENGER and travels 301km distance

Train departs from station PALANPUR JN at 20:00 and reaches station GANDHIDHAM BG at 03:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALANPUR JN - PNU Src 20:00 0 1
CHANDISAR - CDS 20:13 20:15 13 1
DISA - DISA 20:26 20:28 28 1
LORWADA - LW 20:38 20:40 36 1
BHILDI - BLDI 20:49 20:51 46 1
JASALI - JSI 21:00 21:02 56 1
DHANAKWADA - DKW 21:11 21:13 65 1
DIYODAR - DEOR 21:20 21:22 72 1
MITHA - MITA 21:32 21:34 82 1
BHABHAR - BAH 21:44 21:46 89 1
DEVGAM - DVGM 21:58 22:00 101 1
RADHANPUR - RDHP 22:13 22:15 113 1
PIPLEE - PLE 22:38 22:40 122 1
VARAHI - VRX 22:48 22:50 130 1
VAGHPURA - VU 22:57 22:59 140 1
CHHANSARA - CASA 23:08 23:10 147 1
Advertisement
SANTALPUR - SNLR 23:18 23:20 156 1
GARMADI - GM 23:28 23:30 164 1
PIPRALA - PFL 23:39 23:41 173 1
LAKHPAT - LAA 23:51 23:53 183 1
ADESAR - AAR 00:01 00:02 189 2
BHUTAKIA BHIMSA - BUBR 00:12 00:14 198 2
PADAMPUR - PDF 00:27 00:29 206 2
KIDIYANAGA - KYG 00:37 00:39 214 2
CHITROD - COE 00:49 00:51 225 2
SHIVLANKHA - SIA 00:57 00:59 232 2
LAKADIYA - LKZ 01:05 01:07 239 2
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 01:41 01:43 248 2
VONDH - VONB 01:51 01:53 255 2
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 02:03 02:05 264 2
CHIRAI BG - CHIB 02:17 02:19 277 2
BHIMASAR BG - BMSB 02:30 02:32 287 2
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 03:05 Dest 301 2

FAQS

PNU GIMB PASSENGER - 59426 covers 301 kilometer to reach destination.
PNU GIMB PASSENGER - 59426 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNU GIMB PASSENGER - 59426 arrives at destination at 03:05.
PNU GIMB PASSENGER - 59426 departs from source at 20:00.
Advertisement