PNU BHUJ EXP - 19151 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PALANPUR JN (PNU)BHUJ (BHUJ)
Daily 359 Km

Train number 19151 is named as PNU BHUJ EXP and travels 359km distance

Train departs from station PALANPUR JN at 13:30 and reaches station BHUJ at 21:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PALANPUR JN - PNU Src 13:30 0 1
DISA - DISA 13:50 13:52 28 1
BHILDI - BLDI 14:07 14:09 46 1
DIYODAR - DEOR 14:30 14:32 72 1
BHABHAR - BAH 14:47 14:49 89 1
RADHANPUR - RDHP 15:09 15:11 113 1
VARAHI - VRX 15:23 15:25 130 1
SANTALPUR - SNLR 15:45 15:47 156 1
PIPRALA - PFL 16:01 16:03 173 1
ADESAR - AAR 16:17 16:19 189 1
Advertisement
PADAMPUR - PDF 16:33 16:35 206 1
CHITROD - COE 16:49 16:51 225 1
LAKADIYA - LKZ 17:03 17:05 239 1
SAMAKHIALI B G - SIOB 17:40 17:42 248 1
BHACHAU BG - BCOB 17:58 18:00 264 1
BHIMASAR BG - BMSB 18:18 18:20 287 1
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB 18:55 19:27 301 1
ADIPUR - AI 19:35 19:37 310 1
ANJAR - AJE 19:47 19:49 317 1
RATNAL - RUT 20:04 20:06 333 1
KUKMA - KEMA 20:58 21:00 347 1
BHUJ - BHUJ 21:20 Dest 359 1

FAQS

PNU BHUJ EXP - 19151 covers 359 kilometer to reach destination.
PNU BHUJ EXP - 19151 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNU BHUJ EXP - 19151 arrives at destination at 21:20.
PNU BHUJ EXP - 19151 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement