PNP-UMB PAS - 64541 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANIPAT JN (PNP)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 64541 is named as PNP-UMB PAS and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station PANIPAT JN at 05:45 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 08:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANIPAT JN - PNP Src 05:45 0 1
BABARPUR - BBDE 05:51 05:52 6 1
KOHAND - KFU 05:57 05:58 12 1
GHARAUNDA - GRA 06:03 06:04 17 1
BAZIDA JATAN - BZJT 06:12 06:13 25 1
KARNAL - KUN 06:22 06:23 34 1
BHAINI KHURD - BZK 06:29 06:30 41 1
TARAORI - TRR 06:35 06:36 46 1
Advertisement
NILOKHERI - NLKR 06:41 06:42 50 1
AMIN - AMIN 06:49 06:50 59 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 07:14 07:16 67 1
DHODA KHEDI - DHKR 07:23 07:24 73 1
DHIRPUR - DPP 07:30 07:31 78 1
DHOLA MAZRA - DHMZ 07:37 07:38 84 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 07:44 07:45 89 1
MOHRI - MOY 07:53 07:54 100 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 08:20 Dest 109 1

FAQS

PNP-UMB PAS - 64541 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
PNP-UMB PAS - 64541 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNP-UMB PAS - 64541 arrives at destination at 08:20.
PNP-UMB PAS - 64541 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement