PNP-UMB MEMU - 64543 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PANIPAT JN (PNP)AMBALA CANT JN (UMB)
Daily 109 Km

Train number 64543 is named as PNP-UMB MEMU and travels 109km distance

Train departs from station PANIPAT JN at 17:50 and reaches station AMBALA CANT JN at 20:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PANIPAT JN - PNP Src 17:50 0 1
BABARPUR - BBDE 17:56 17:57 6 1
KOHAND - KFU 18:02 18:03 12 1
GHARAUNDA - GRA 18:08 18:09 17 1
BAZIDA JATAN - BZJT 18:17 18:18 25 1
KARNAL - KUN 18:26 18:27 34 1
BHAINI KHURD - BZK 18:33 18:34 41 1
TARAORI - TRR 18:39 18:40 46 1
Advertisement
NILOKHERI - NLKR 18:45 18:46 50 1
AMIN - AMIN 18:53 18:54 59 1
KURUKSHETRA JN - KKDE 19:37 19:39 67 1
DHODA KHEDI - DHKR 19:44 19:45 73 1
DHIRPUR - DPP 19:51 19:52 78 1
DHOLA MAZRA - DHMZ 19:58 19:59 84 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA - SHDM 20:05 20:06 89 1
MOHRI - MOY 20:14 20:15 100 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 20:40 Dest 109 1

FAQS

PNP-UMB MEMU - 64543 covers 109 kilometer to reach destination.
PNP-UMB MEMU - 64543 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNP-UMB MEMU - 64543 arrives at destination at 20:40.
PNP-UMB MEMU - 64543 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement